Disclosures as per SEBI Prohibition of Insider Trading (PIT) Regulations,2015

SUMMARY View Transactions

  • Buy
  • Sell
  • No. of Buys
  • No. of Sells
  • No.of Shares Bought
  • No.of Shares Sold
Last 3 MonthsLast 6 MonthsLast 9 MonthsLast 12 Months
No. of Acquisitions1444
No. of Sells0222
Total No. of Trades1666
No. of Shares Acquired1,32,4013,59,79,3323,59,79,3323,59,79,332
No. of Shares Sold03,57,14,5303,57,14,5303,57,14,530
Total Shares Traded1,32,4017,16,93,8627,16,93,8627,16,93,862
Acquisition Value(Rs. lacs)611.631,51,508.411,51,508.411,51,508.41
Sell Value(Rs. lacs)01,50,367.101,50,367.101,50,367.10
Total Value of Shares Traded(Rs. lacs)611.633,01,875.513,01,875.513,01,875.51
No. of Insiders Acquiring1111
No. of Insiders Selling0111
Total No. of Active Insiders1222