Disclosures as per SEBI Prohibition of Insider Trading (PIT) Regulations,2015

SUMMARY View Transactions

  • Buy
  • Sell
  • No. of Buys
  • No. of Sells
  • No.of Shares Bought
  • No.of Shares Sold
Last 3 MonthsLast 6 MonthsLast 9 MonthsLast 12 Months
No. of Acquisitions0244
No. of Sells0122
Total No. of Trades0366
No. of Shares Acquired01,79,89,6663,59,79,3323,59,79,332
No. of Shares Sold01,78,57,2653,57,14,5303,57,14,530
Total Shares Traded03,58,46,9317,16,93,8627,16,93,862
Acquisition Value(Rs. lacs)081,263.961,51,508.411,51,508.41
Sell Value(Rs. lacs)080,652.341,50,367.101,50,367.10
Total Value of Shares Traded(Rs. lacs)01,61,916.303,01,875.513,01,875.51
No. of Insiders Acquiring0111
No. of Insiders Selling0111
Total No. of Active Insiders0222